Loading Events

February 2021 › Arena Activities

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31

CPE Agility Trial: Hosted by The Bella Rose Group

1

Agility 2 Class

Agility 3 Class

Agility 4 Class

2
3

Agility Training with Judy Kolva: 8:00 a.m. Young Dog Class

Agility Training with Judy Kolva: 9:30 a.m. Young Dog Class

Agility Training with Judy Kolva: Puppy Class

Agility Training with Judy Kolva: 12:30 p.m. Young Dog Class

Agility 4 Class

4

Private Lessons with Terry Barnaby

Agility 3+ Class (Instructional Course Work)

Agility 1 Class

5

Agility Training with Judy Kolva: Morning Session

Agility Training with Judy Kolva: Afternoon Session

Agility Training with Judy Kolva: Evening Session

6

Using Distance Skills to Improve Handling Workshop with Paula Goss: Pre-Novice/Novice

Using Distance Skills to Improve Handling Workshop with Paula Goss: Open/Master

7

Improving Distance Skills Workshop with Paula Goss: Pre-Novice/Novice

Improving Distance Skills Workshop with Paula Goss: Open/Master

8

Private Lessons with Pat Hollern

Agility 2 Class

Agility 3 Class

Agility 4 Class

9

Agility Run-Thrus

Private Lessons with Lori Napoli

10

Agility 6 Class – Afternoon Class

Agility 5 Class – Afternoon Class

Agility 4 Class

Agility 6 Class

Agility 5 Class

11

Agility 3+ Class (Instructional Course Work)

Agility 1 Class

12

AKC Agility Trial: Keeshond Club of Delaware Valley

13

AKC Agility Trial: Keeshond Club of Delaware Valley

14

AKC Agility Trial: Keeshond Club of Delaware Valley

15

Agility 2 Class

Agility 3 Class

Agility 4 Class

16

Agility Training with Judy Kolva: Morning Session

Agility Training with Judy Kolva: Afternoon Session

Agility Training with Judy Kolva: Evening Session

17

Agility 6 Class – Afternoon Class

Agility 5 Class – Afternoon Class

Agility 4 Class

Agility 6 Class

Agility 5 Class

18

Agility 6 Class – Afternoon Class

Agility 3+ Class (Instructional Course Work)

Agility 1 Class

19

Private Lessons with Pat Hollern

Private Lessons with Lori Napoli

20

Jumping Workshop with Susan Salo

21

Jumping Workshop with Susan Salo

22

Private Lessons with Terry Barnaby

Agility 2 Class

Agility 3 Class

Agility 4 Class

23

Agility Training with Judy Kolva: Morning Session

Agility Training with Judy Kolva: Afternoon Session

Agility Training with Judy Kolva: Evening Session

24

Agility 6 Class – Afternoon Class

Agility 5 Class – Afternoon Class

Agility 4 Class

Agility 6 Class

Agility 5 Class

25

Agility 3+ Class (Instructional Course Work)

Agility 1 Class

26

CPE Agility Trial: Hosted by The Bella Rose Group

27

CPE Agility Trial: Hosted by The Bella Rose Group

28

CPE Agility Trial: Hosted by The Bella Rose Group

1

AKC Agility Trial: Del-Bay Herding Club

2

AKC Agility Trial: Del-Bay Herding Club

3

Private Rentals

Agility 6 Class – Afternoon Class

Agility 5 Class – Afternoon Class

4

Cynthia Hornor Dog Agility – Morning Sessions

Cynthia Hornor Dog Agility – Afternoon Sessions

Agility 3+ Class (Instructional Course Work)

Agility 1 Class

5
6

CPE Agility Trial: Hosted by Rocky Creek Dog Agility

+ Export Events