Loading Events

February 2021

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31

CPE Agility Trial: Hosted by The Bella Rose Group

1

Level 2 Basic Obedience Class

Agility 2 Class

Tricks Are For Dogs! Class

Agility 3 Class

Agility 4 Class

2

Agility Training with Judy Kolva: Morning Session

Level 3 – Rally Foundations Class – Morning Class

Level 4 Rally Obedience Class – Morning Class

Agility Training with Judy Kolva: Afternoon Session

Level 3/4 – FOCUS Class

3

Agility Training with Judy Kolva: 8:00 a.m. Young Dog Class

Beginner Scent Work Class

Agility Training with Judy Kolva: 9:30 a.m. Young Dog Class

Introduction to Scent Work

Agility Training with Judy Kolva: Puppy Class

4

Private Lessons with Terry Barnaby

Agility 3+ Class (Instructional Course Work)

Agility 1 Class

5

WCRL Rally Trials

6

Using Distance Skills to Improve Handling Workshop with Paula Goss: Pre-Novice/Novice

WCRL Rally Trials

Using Distance Skills to Improve Handling Workshop with Paula Goss: Open/Master

7

Improving Distance Skills Workshop with Paula Goss: Pre-Novice/Novice

Improving Distance Skills Workshop with Paula Goss: Open/Master

8

Private Lessons with Pat Hollern

Level 2 Basic Obedience Class

Agility 2 Class

Tricks Are For Dogs! Class

Agility 3 Class

9

Agility Run-Thrus

Level 3 – Rally Foundations Class – Morning Class

Level 4 Rally Obedience Class – Morning Class

Level 3/4 – FOCUS Class

Private Lessons with Lori Napoli

10

Beginner Scent Work Class

Introduction to Scent Work

Agility 6 Class – Afternoon Class

Agility 5 Class – Afternoon Class

Level 1 AKC S.T.A.R. Puppy Class

11

Level 2 Basic Obedience Class

Agility 3+ Class (Instructional Course Work)

Level 3 AKC Canine Good Citizen Etiquette Class

Agility 1 Class

12

AKC Agility Trial: Keeshond Club of Delaware Valley

13

AKC Agility Trial: Keeshond Club of Delaware Valley

14

AKC Agility Trial: Keeshond Club of Delaware Valley

15

Level 2 Basic Obedience Class

Agility 2 Class

Tricks Are For Dogs! Class

Agility 3 Class

Agility 4 Class

16

Agility Training with Judy Kolva: Morning Session

Level 3 – Rally Foundations Class – Morning Class

Level 4 Rally Obedience Class – Morning Class

Agility Training with Judy Kolva: Afternoon Session

Level 3/4 – FOCUS Class

17

Agility 6 Class – Afternoon Class

Agility 5 Class – Afternoon Class

Agility 4 Class

Agility 6 Class

Agility 5 Class

18

Level 2 Basic Obedience Class

Agility 3+ Class (Instructional Course Work)

Level 3 AKC Canine Good Citizen Etiquette Class

Agility 1 Class

19

Private Lessons with Pat Hollern

Private Lessons with Lori Napoli

20

Jumping Workshop with Susan Salo

21

Jumping Workshop with Susan Salo

22

Private Lessons with Terry Barnaby

Agility 2 Class

Agility 3 Class

Agility 4 Class

23

Agility Training with Judy Kolva: Morning Session

Agility Training with Judy Kolva: Afternoon Session

Agility Training with Judy Kolva: Evening Session

24

Agility 6 Class – Afternoon Class

Agility 5 Class – Afternoon Class

Agility 4 Class

Agility 6 Class

Agility 5 Class

25

Level 2 Basic Obedience Class

Agility 3+ Class (Instructional Course Work)

Level 3 AKC Canine Good Citizen Etiquette Class

Agility 1 Class

26

CPE Agility Trial: Hosted by The Bella Rose Group

27

CPE Agility Trial: Hosted by The Bella Rose Group

28

CPE Agility Trial: Hosted by The Bella Rose Group

1

AKC Agility Trial: Del-Bay Herding Club

2

AKC Agility Trial: Del-Bay Herding Club

3

Agility 6 Class – Afternoon Class

Agility 5 Class – Afternoon Class

Level 1 AKC S.T.A.R. Puppy Class

Level 5 – Advanced Rally Obedience Class

4

Cynthia Hornor Dog Agility – Morning Sessions

Cynthia Hornor Dog Agility – Afternoon Sessions

Level 2 Basic Obedience Class

Agility 3+ Class (Instructional Course Work)

Level 3 AKC Canine Good Citizen Etiquette Class

5
6

CPE Agility Trial: Hosted by Rocky Creek Dog Agility

+ Export Events